FUT wc Card Database long shots | strongest | counter attackers | best heading | dribblers | passers | best lb/rb | best cb | latest | latest by date | Advanced Search

1 Next Page3456
OPTIONS | Start Over X
Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
MatthäusCM9391898990829085ICN
NeuerGK91919095885991
KroosCM9186658890837471
HummelsCB9092665876739176
ÖzilCAM8878717487862458
BoatengCB8786755072688684
KloseST87778573784170ICN
ter StegenGK87868487894384
MüllerRM8684778278794671
KhediraCDM8577626877708384
KimmichRB8579746783827872
WernerST8572938368832870
LenoGK84848272834884
GündoğanCM8485737483866470
DraxlerLM8481788082865265
SüleCB8472664151508482
GoretzkaCM8479857880827878
SanéLM8376947976863470
GötzeCAM8384707182875165
RüdigerCB8373754066648280
TrappGK82817779854883
HöwedesCB8280634762648377
StindlCF8284718479806174
CanCDM8274717177778184
MustafiCB8272665763628278
Name Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
1 Next Page3456