FUT wc Card Database long shots | strongest | counter attackers | best heading | dribblers | passers | best lb/rb | best cb | latest | latest by date | Advanced Search

1
OPTIONS | Start Over X
Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
LewandowskiST9287799077873982
GlikCB8680563246568684
PiszczekRB8483806876758279
SzczęsnyGK83858074874980
FabiańskiGK82788573854979
ZielińskiCM8274837280826460
KrychowiakCDM8083655772677784
TeodorczykST7877717760692680
LinettyCM7871746670767073
BłaszczykowskiRM7782767075775870
SkorupskiGK77807554815175
KamińskiCB7351745763627272
BereszyńskiRB7370865966706976
RybusLB7366776973736868
TytońGK72696871745172
StępińskiST7060726958692656
Name Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
1