FUT wc Card Database long shots | strongest | counter attackers | best heading | dribblers | passers | best lb/rb | best cb | latest | latest by date | Advanced Search

1 Next Page3456
OPTIONS | Start Over X
Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
HazardCF9693979696994785
De BruyneCM9493859597956288
CourtoisGK92919378945893
LukakuST8785848771773685
MertensCF8681908280893654
MeunierRM8686848885858790
AlderweireldCB8481655872668579
FellainiCM8483557776768295
VertonghenCB8481706573708481
ChadliLM8488858584884780
KompanyCB8481615465658482
WitselCM83717477797780
CarrascoLM8274877877864164
DembéléCM8290787277867382
NainggolanCM8183777875817881
BatshuayiST8182788259782774
BentekeST8075737765723380
DefourCM8081697180787476
MignoletGK80807465845478
VermaelenCB8075686168637977
TielemansCM7981537980776871
HazardCF7978827779843867
OrigiST7870837668753177
MirallasCF7873827475824665
CasteelsGK78807174824577
Name Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
1 Next Page3456