FUT wc Card Database long shots | strongest | counter attackers | best heading | dribblers | passers | best lb/rb | best cb | latest | latest by date | Advanced Search

Start2 Next Page4567
OPTIONS | Start Over
Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
LlorisGK91928775937489
NeuerGK91919095885991
KroosCM9186658890837471
UmtitiCB9193858086849391
BlancCB9186796970789286ICN
RonaldinhoCAM9192918688923679ICN
GiroudST9095679386884792
HernándezST9086928874894870ICN
PogbaCM9093808992927391
DecoCM9088837991905170ICN
HummelsCB9092665876739176
Sergio RamosCB9078766371718983
EriksenCAM9090788892895168
Rui CostaCAM9082868188884479ICN
OkochaCAM9089878384944060ICN
CoutinhoRW8985828588933567
IscoLW8992859094966376
MarceloLB8988847586918786
RakitićCM8995769393927293
MatuidiCDM8989857584838889
HiguaínST8886798670832574
SalahRM8888938279894577
DembéléRM8885948686934069
LemarLM8883898688906774
MandandaGK88908780906789
Name Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
Start2 Next Page4567