FUT wc Card Database long shots | strongest | counter attackers | best heading | dribblers | passers | best lb/rb | best cb | latest | latest by date | Advanced Search

1 Next Page3456
OPTIONS | Start Over
Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
MessiRW9598909289972864
CoutinhoRW8985828588933567
SalahRM8888938279894577
DembéléRM8885948686934069
David SilvaRW8795797686904262
WillianRW8782938289905271
ThauvinRM8685878586874480
MüllerRM8684778278794671
MeunierRM8686848885858790
Douglas CostaRW8582958283913670
QuaresmaRM8583877785922265
ManéRW8478937874853675
CuadradoRM8478938180896468
Bernardo SilvaRM8484807280904561
ShaqiriRM8483868283914773
Lucas VázquezRW8373837582844368
HulkRW83828479814185
CarrilloRM8379878179863570
LucasRW8278937475854562
José CallejónRW8279907771833465
SusoRW8276827481862354
Juan MataRW8285687684843355
VelaRW8179797977822566
DeulofeuRW8175937074862661
VitoloRW8170807779822876
Name Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
1 Next Page3456