Weekly FUT 20 Draft Leaderboard

FIFA 20

Top 20 Drafts
Top 20 Drafts
Rank Name Score Type Rating Chemistry Total Username
119310,8822093100193
2193 EPLLa Liga10,8762093100193connaldinho - Drafts | Club | Squads
310,8462094100194
4Jack C 19310,8392093100193
5Sym10,8362093100193
6sym v6910,8352093100193
7193 La Liga10,7842093100193connaldinho - Drafts | Club | Squads
8Suck ur mum james from gab10,7842093100193
9Liverpooooooool10,7802093100193
10Cock10,7802093100193
11TAKE10,7792093100193
12Jcools10,7772093100193
13Hy Hoang 10,7772093100193
1419310,7762093100193
15reeeeeeeeeeee10,7762093100193
16Fashi Washi Hybrid10,7762092100192
17193 rn10,7722093100193
18G10,7702092100192
19reeeeeeeeee10,7682092100192
20LESSS FLIPPIN GOOOOO10,7642092100192
2110,7562091100191
22Your mon10,7372093100193
23Sym V510,7352093100193
24Carrefour MARKET10,7352093100193
25Lets go10,7322093100193
26 Cock10,7322093100193
27No icons but a 193 good draft10,7302093100193
2810,7292093100193
2910,7292092100192
30reeeeeeeeee10,7282093100193
31HOW IS THIS NOT A 19310,7252092100192
32yoooo10,7252092100192
33Carrefour10,7252092100192
34naughtyyyy10,7212092100192
35LESSSS GOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO10,7182092100192
36dh1710,7182092100192
37B10,7172092100192
38les goo10,7172092100192
39ESP 19210,7162092100192
40oooooohhh10,7152092100192
41192 BPL10,7142092100192
42Bpl 192 with 0 icons10,7102092100192
43192 with Luka Jovi10,7092092100192
44Dam10,7052092100192
45k10,6962091100191
46no icon 19110,6942091100191
47193 baby10,6862093100193
48niko10,6842093100193
49nice10,6812093100193
50hi10,6792092100192
51sal is back10,6762092100192
52192 again10,6762092100192Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
53mo10,6762092100192567363638 - Drafts | Club | Squads
54reeeeeeeeee10,6752092100192
55reeeeeeeeee10,6742092100192
56reeeeeeeee10,6722092100192
57192 Parsa10,6722092100192
5819210,6712092100192
59Okaaaaay10,6712092100192
60Prem10,6712092100192
61HOW IS THIS NOT A 19310,6702092100192
6210,6702092100192
63No icon 19210,6702092100192
6419210,6702092100192
653rd 19210,6702092100192
6610,6702092100192
67192 messi ronaldo10,6682092100192
68Yeet10,6682092100192
6919210,6672092100192
70reeeeeeeeeee10,6672092100192
71The Back line tho10,6652092100192
72reeeeeeeeeee10,6642092100192
73Carrefour10,6642091100191
74reeeeeeeeeee10,6642092100192
7510,6642092100192
76Dry10,6632092100192
7719210,6632092100192Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
78fuyfuutf10,6632092100192Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
79reeeeeeeee10,6632091100191
80Gab 192 standard pal10,6622092100192
81BOSS10,6622092100192
82errr10,6622091100191
8319210,6612092100192
8410,6592092100192
8510,6582091100191
8610,6582091100191vynare - Drafts | Club | Squads
87icons 10,6562091100191
88asdf10,6562091100191
89az10,6552091100191
90letsssssss gooo10,6522092100192
91para vos balla10,6512091100191
9210,6502092100192
93cool10,6502091100191
94henry icon10,6442091100191
95MS10,641209399192
96Akash10,6302093100193
97Sym v610,6292093100193
98aaaa10,6282092100192deanos_008 - Drafts | Club | Squads
99aaaa10,6282092100192deanos_008 - Drafts | Club | Squads
100Wow10,6282093100193
101a10,6272092100192
10210,6262092100192
103reeeeeeeeee10,6252092100192
104LES GOOOOOOOOOO 19210,6252092100192
105Ddrfcfffffffffffffffffff10,6252092100192
106Laaaaliga10,6252092100192
10710,6242092100192
108reeeeeeeeeee10,6232092100192
109dang10,6232092100192vynare - Drafts | Club | Squads
11019210,6222092100192
11110,6212092100192
112dNBH10,6212092100192
113Lili lost the plot10,6212092100192
114192 baby10,6212092100192
115sal is not back10,6202092100192
116reeeeeeeeeee10,6202092100192
117reeeeeeeeeee10,6202092100192
118Joto10,6202092100192
119oiujk10,6202092100192
12010,6192092100192
12110,6182092100192
122dad10,6182092100192
123The henry theory10,6182092100192
124Suhaan zafar10,6172092100192
12519210,6172092100192
126Bpl with okocha 10,6172092100192
127Greatest 19210,6172092100192
128reeeeeeeeeeeee10,6172092100192
129goat10,6172092100192
130el pepe10,6172092100192
131reeeeeeeee10,6162092100192
132reeeeeeeeee10,6152091100191
13310,6152092100192vynare - Drafts | Club | Squads
13419210,6142092100192
135reeeeeeeeee10,6142091100191
136cicka10,6142092100192
13710,6132091100191
13819110,6112091100191
139fuking10,6102092100192
140reeeeeeeeeee10,6102091100191
141hi my name is messi10,6102091100191
142reeeeeeeeeee10,6092091100191
14319210,6092092100192
144DANG10,6072092100192
145reeeeeeeeeee10,6062091100191
146000010,6062091100191
147yesss10,6062091100191
148reeeeeeeeeeee10,6062091100191
14919210,6062092100192
150KANRO N LIBBY10,6052091100191
15119110,6052091100191
15210,6052091100191
15310,6042091100191Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
15410,6042091100191Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
15519110,6042091100191
156jh10,6042091100191
157hi10,6022091100191
158real madrid kinda10,6002091100191
159epl10,6002091100191
160reeeeeeeeee10,5992091100191
161icon10,5992091100191
162191 Serie A10,5982091100191
163191 Hybraid10,5982091100191
164dsjfasdf10,5982091100191
165reeeeeeeeeee10,5982091100191
166191 with 98 man310,5982091100191
167reeeeeeeee10,5962090100190
168191 La Liga10,5962091100191
16910,5912091100191
170jkljljh10,5852092100192
17110,5812092100192Or and Ofek Kahana - Drafts | Club | Squads
172F10,5762092100192
173Carrefour10,5762092100192
174Fashi10,5742092100192
17510,5742092100192
176liam10,574209299191
177reeeeeeeee10,5742092100192
178sal is here but not10,5732092100192
179reeeeeeeee10,5722092100192
18019210,5722092100192
181reeeeeeeeeeeee10,5722092100192
182reeeeeeeeeee10,5722092100192
1833310,5712092100192PSG UCL - Drafts | Club | Squads
1842 99 first picks10,5712092100192
185sal is here but not here10,5712092100192
186cool10,5712092100192
18719110,571209299191
188sal again10,5702092100192
18919210,5702092100192
190reeeeeeeeee10,5682092100192
191Wow10,5682092100192
192Van diddly dijk10,5682092100192
193reeeeeeeeeee10,5682092100192
194omg10,5682092100192
195Opo10,5682092100192
196unbeaten10,5672092100192
197192 whit messi10,5672092100192
198reeeeeeeeeee10,5652092100192
199inter ya nan10,5652091100191
200reeeeeeeeee10,5642092100192
201dh1710,5642092100192
202ok10,5632091100191
203reeeeeeeeee10,5622092100192
20410,5622091100191Or and Ofek Kahana - Drafts | Club | Squads
205191 gab10,5622091100191
206lots of good icon10,5622091100191
207ELZ DRAFT10,5622092100192
208saved10,5612091100191
209lego10,5612091100191
210Agueroooooooo10,5612091100191
211ElZ DRAFT10,5612091100191
21219110,5612091100191
213bbnn10,5602091100191
214reeeeeee10,5602091100191
215dh1710,5602091100191
216reeeeeeeeee10,5592091100191
21719110,5592091100191
218Look At These Real Madrid Lege10,5592091100191Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
219Greatest 19110,5592091100191
220nice10,5592091100191
221yyyyaaaaa10,5592091100191
222reeeeeeeeeee10,5592092100192
223Multiple 99 Overalls10,5592091100191
224hi10,5592091100191
225ELZ DRAFT10,5592091100191
226hi10,5592091100191
227dh1710,5592091100191
228Is10,5592091100191
229tr10,5582091100191
23019110,5582091100191
231nice10,5582091100191
232reeeeeeeeeee10,5582091100191
233dick10,5582091100191
23410,5582091100191
235reeeeeeeee10,5572091100191
23610,5572091100191nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
237i10,5572091100191
238liam three team of yeas10,5562091100191
239Two 99 and maradona10,5562091100191
24010,5562091100191Martin528243 - Drafts | Club | Squads
241Hy Hoang liverpool10,5562092100192
242pop10,5552091100191
243EZ10,5552091100191
244esketit10,5552091100191
245YERRRR10,5552091100191
246Damn10,5552092100192
247fds10,5552091100191
24810,5552091100191
2491210,5552091100191
250epl10,5542091100191
251191 BPL10,5542091100191
252191 Hybraid10,5542091100191
253reeeeeeeeeeeee10,5532091100191
254reeeeeee10,5532091100191
255ok10,5532091100191
256MIX ENGLAND BRAZIL10,5532091100191
25710,5532091100191nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
25810,5522091100191
2590010,5522091100191
260191 Hybraid10,5522091100191
26110,5522091100191
262Icon10,5512091100191
2632 in a row baby10,5512091100191
264sc v10,5512091100191
265gg10,5512091100191
266godly10,5512091100191coolman 788 FC - Drafts | Club | Squads
26710,5492091100191
268ANDRES IS THE GOAT10,5492091100191
269Icons10,5492091100191
270No icon la liga10,5482091100191
271popopopopopopopopopo10,5472091100191
272191 with carlos alberto icon10,5472091100191
273not again10,546209397190
274TAKE10,5462091100191
27510,5452091100191
27610,5432090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
277reeeeeeeee10,5422090100190
278Bayern Leverkusen10,5412091100191
27910,5412091100191
280reeeeeeeeeee10,5412091100191
281nice10,5412091100191
282190 Hybraid10,5402090100190
283barca10,5392090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
284190 La Liga10,5342090100190
285how is not a 19310,5282092100192
286ooooo yea10,5272092100192
287klnl10,526209299191
28819210,5242092100192
289reeeeeeeeeee10,5222092100192
290Icons 192 10,5222092100192
291dh1710,5222092100192
292icon garrincha 19110,5212091100191
293Wow10,5192092100192
29410,5182091100191
295reeeeeeeeeee10,5162091100191
296reeeeeeeeeee10,5162091100191
297reeeeeeeeee10,5162091100191
298yoyoyoyo10,5152092100192
299reeeeeeeeeee10,5152091100191
300Icons 10,5152091100191
301reeeeeeeeee10,5142091100191
302hybrid 19110,5142091100191
303Icon okocha 191 Messi 10,5142091100191
304ELZNDRAFT10,5142092100192
305dh1710,5132092100192
30610,5122091100191FUT 20k - Drafts | Club | Squads
30710,5122091100191
308icon puyol 10,5122091100191
30910,5122091100191
310reeeeeeeeeee10,5122091100191
311reeeeeeeeee10,5122091100191
312reeeeeeeee10,5122091100191
31319110,5122091100191
314Very NIce10,5122091100191
315oooohhh10,5122091100191
316hamza kaya 191 yapt10,5112091100191
317icons including zidane10,5112091100191
31810,5112091100191
319reeeeeeeeee10,5112091100191
320nice10,5112091100191
321Carrefour10,5112091100191
32210,5112091100191
323yoo10,5112091100191
324reeeeeeeeeee10,5102091100191
325i10,5102091100191
32610,5092091100191
327hi10,5092091100191
32819210,5082092100192
329Ben Yedder10,5082091100191
330reeeeeeeeee10,5082091100191
331Icons with 99 Messi and 99 ron10,5072091100191
332sheeech10,5072091100191
333yo10,5072091100191
33410,5072091100191
335191 BPL10,5072091100191
336TAKE10,5072091100191
337Gg10,5072091100191
338ELZ DRAFT10,5072091100191
33910,5072091100191
340reeeeeeeeeee10,5062091100191
341okay10,5062091100191
342Hy H10,5062091100191
343no icon10,5062091100191
344treeeeeeeeee10,5062091100191
345reeeeeeeeeeee10,5062091100191
346191 Hybraid10,5062091100191
34719110,5062091100191bods - Drafts | Club | Squads
348icons10,5062091100191
349ayy10,5052091100191
350liam10,5042091100191
35110,5042091100191
352penis 10,5042091100191
35310,5042091100191
354bv10,5042091100191
355abcd10,5042091100191
35610,5042091100191
357reeeeeeeeee10,5042091100191
358reeeeeeeee10,5032091100191
359191 getting closer to w2s10,5032091100191
36010,5022091100191
36110,5022091100191nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
36210,5022091100191nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
363191 Serie A10,5012091100191
364icon10,5012091100191
365No icon10,5012091100191
366reeeeeeeeee10,5012090100190
367191 with 99 messi10,5012091100191
368Icons in a 19110,5002091100191
36910,5002091100191
370reeeeeeeeee10,5002090100190
37110000010,5002091100191
372the worst fut draft ever10,5002091100191
373Icon 10,4992091100191
374pr10,4992090100190
37510,4992091100191
376reeeeeeeee10,4992090100190
377rrr10,4992091100191
378191 Hybraid10,4982091100191
379191 Hybraid10,4972091100191
380ELZ DRAFT10,4972091100191
381m10,4972091100191
382lol10,4962091100191
383reeeeeeeee10,4962090100190
384190 Hybraid10,4962090100190
385tom10,4952091100191
386No icon bpl10,4952090100190
387hybrid10,4952090100190coolman 788 FC - Drafts | Club | Squads
388190 Hybraid10,4952090100190
389fra and eng10,4952090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
39010,4942090100190
391reeeee10,4942090100190
392Fetechini10,4942091100191
39310,4942090100190
39410,4932090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
395ye10,4932090100190
396Suck ya mum10,4912090100190
397190 BPL10,4912090100190
398lol10,4912090100190
399190 BPL10,4902090100190
40010,4902090100190
401190 Hybraid10,4902090100190
402reeeeeeeee10,4892090100190
403190 BPL10,4882090100190
404190 Hybraid10,4882090100190
405190 not w2s yet10,4872090100190
40610,4872090100190
40710,4872090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
408No icon10,4862090100190
40910,4862090100190
41010,4862090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
411190 Hybraid10,4862090100190
41210,4862090100190
413van dijkkk10,4842090100190
41410,4822090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
415good10,4822090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
41619010,4822090100190
41710,4812090100190
418190 Hybraid10,4812090100190
41919010,4802090100190
420190 La Liga10,4772090100190
421Icons10,4672091100191
42210,4672091100191
423bfasjk10,4652091100191
424reeeeeee10,4642091100191
42510,4632091100191
42610,4632091100191
427nic10,4632091100191
428noice10,4622091100191
429No icon 19110,4612091100191
43010,4612091100191
431ffff10,4602091100191
432icon10,4602091100191
433191 Hybraid10,4602091100191
434reeeeeeeeee10,4602091100191
43533310,4592091100191
436reeeeeeeeeeee10,4582091100191
437191 Hybraid10,4582091100191
438191 Ligue 110,4582091100191
439good10,4582091100191
440reeeeeeeee10,4582091100191
441191 Hybraid10,4582091100191
442noce10,4572091100191
443reeeeeeeeee10,4572091100191
444reeeeeeeeee10,4572091100191
445reeeeeeeeee10,4572091100191
446reeeeeeeeeeeee10,4572091100191
447reeeeee10,4572091100191
448Ronaldinho in goal icon10,4562091100191
44910,4562091100191
450liverpool10,4562091100191
451reeeeeeeeeee10,4562091100191
452reeeeeeee10,4562091100191
453Icon strikers and totys10,4552091100191
454lets go 10,4552091100191
455nooo10,455209397190
456big 192 keaaaamonnn10,4552091100191
457cjvhbv10,4552091100191
458oooooohohohohhh10,4552091100191
45910,4542091100191Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
460meme10,4542091100191
461wow10,4542091100191Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
46210,4542091100191Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
46319010,4542090100190
464pretty good10,4542091100191
465reeeeeeeee10,4542091100191
466reeeeeeeee10,4542091100191
46710,4542091100191
468Icons in a 19110,4532091100191
469AYY10,4532091100191
47010,4532091100191Quinnipiac United - Drafts | Club | Squads
471Insane schooldraft with Gustav10,4532091100191
472reeeeeeeeeee10,4532091100191
473ghh10,4522091100191
474yerrr10,4522091100191
475levi dennis10,4522090100190
476Hybrid10,4512091100191
47710,4512091100191
47810,4512091100191
47910,4512091100191
480110,4512090100190
48110,4512091100191
48219110,4512091100191
483pussy10,4502090100190
484l10,4502090100190
485gfdsa10,4492090100190
48610,4492091100191
487pipi10,4492090100190
488ok10,4492090100190
489reeeeeeeee10,4482090100190
490barca10,4482090100190
49110,4482091100191Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
492reeeeeeeeee10,4482090100190
49310,4482090100190
494reeeeeeeeee10,4482090100190
495jjj10,4482091100191
49610,4472090100190
497191 BPL10,4472091100191
498reeeeeeeeee10,4462090100190
49910,4462090100190nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
50010,4452090100190
501190 Hybraid10,4442090100190
50210,4442090100190
50310,4442090100190
504lol10,4442090100190
50510,4442090100190socc3r_skillz - Drafts | Club | Squads
506 vfvcfre10,4432090100190
50719010,4432090100190
50810,4422090100190
50910,4422090100190
510hot stuff10,4422090100190
511190 Hybraid10,4422090100190
51219110,4412091100191
513reeeeeeeeeeeee10,4412090100190
514190 Hybraid10,4412090100190
515icons10,4412090100190
516190 Hybraid10,4412090100190
517oognfdsv ejef10,4402089100189
518Icon midfield10,4402090100190
519give me more good people plz10,4402090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
520reeeeeeeeee10,4402090100190
521op draft10,4402090100190
522TAKE10,4402090100190
523190 Hybraid10,4402090100190
524 no10,4392090100190
525no icon10,4392090100190
52610,4392090100190
527hello10,4392090100190
528reeeeeeeeee10,4382090100190
52910,4382090100190Martin528243 - Drafts | Club | Squads
530vjsv10,4382090100190
531reeeeeeeeeee10,4382090100190
532IT alr10,4382090100190WOO BACK BABY - Drafts | Club | Squads
533it good10,4382090100190WOO BACK BABY - Drafts | Club | Squads
534190 Hybraid10,4382090100190
53510,4372090100190raimb - Drafts | Club | Squads
536190 Hybraid10,4372090100190
537ok10,4372090100190zXc - Drafts | Club | Squads
53810,4372090100190
539Icon10,4362090100190
540190 Hybraid10,4362090100190
541190 hyprid with 2 goats10,4362090100190
542190 BPL10,4362090100190
54310,4362090100190
54419010,4342090100190
54510,4342090100190
546190 HYbraid10,4342090100190
547Insane 190 3 icons10,4342090100190
548bigwilly10,4342090100190
54919010,4342090100190
550abouidi ana10,4342090100190
55110,4342090100190
55210,4342090100190
553La liga no icon10,4332090100190
554190 Hybraid10,4332090100190
55510,4332090100190
556lk10,4322090100190
557La Liga10,4322089100189
55810,4322090100190
559190 Hybraid10,4322090100190
56018910,4302089100189
56119010,4302090100190
56210,429209299191
563190 Hybraid10,4282090100190
564BPL10,4242089100189
56510,423209199190
56610,421209199190
567La Liga10,4182089100189
568sadness10,4162089100189
569English10,4152091100191
570prem10,4152091100191
571reeeeeeeeeee10,4142091100191
572Hybraid10,4142089100189
57319110,4142091100191
574Andrija 1b10,4132091100191
575yooo10,4132091100191
57610,4122091100191
577Ill take it10,4102091100191
578g10,410209199190
579reeeeeeeeeeee10,4102091100191
580cool10,4082091100191
58110,4072091100191vynare - Drafts | Club | Squads
58210,4072091100191vynare - Drafts | Club | Squads
58310,4072091100191vynare - Drafts | Club | Squads
584Samo KURCI10,4062091100191
58510,406209199190
586reeeeeeeee10,4062090100190
587Icons 10,4052091100191
588ok10,4052091100191
589siu op team10,4042090100190
59010,4042091100191
591TAKE10,4042090100190
592reeeeeeeeeeee10,4032091100191
593Icons10,4032091100191
59410,4032091100191
595191 fut10,4032091100191
596reeeeeeeeeeee10,4032091100191
59710,4032090100190nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
598italagne10,4022090100190
59910,4022090100190
600190 Hybraid10,4022090100190
601reeeeeeeeee10,4022090100190
60210,4022091100191
60310,4022090100190
604191 lets go10,4022091100191
605reeeeeeeeee10,4012090100190
606okokokokok10,4012090100190
607reeeeeeeeee10,4002090100190
608k10,4002090100190
609ELZ DRAFT10,4002090100190
610191 with mbappe and mane10,4002091100191
611reeeeeeeeeee10,4002090100190
612d10,4002090100190
61310,4002090100190
614190 BPL10,3992090100190
615190 BPL10,3992090100190
616AGUERO AND SUAREZ10,3992090100190
617reeeeeeeeee10,3992090100190
618reeeeeeeeee10,3992090100190
619reeeeeeeeeee10,3992090100190
62010,3992090100190
62110,3982091100191Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
62210,3982090100190
623reeeeeeeeeee10,3972090100190
624190 Hybraid10,3972090100190
625190 Hybraid10,3972090100190
626ok10,3972090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
627hola buenas noches10,3972090100190
62819010,3972090100190
629reeeeeeeeee10,3972090100190
630hj10,3972090100190
631190 La Liga10,3972090100190
632reeeeeeeeee10,3962090100190
633wow10,3962090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
63410,3962090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
635reeeeeeeeee10,3962090100190
636reeeeeeeeeeee10,3962090100190
637Best10,3962090100190
638000210,3952090100190
63910,39520901001903rdblackswan - Drafts | Club | Squads
640balla miraaaa10,3952091100191
641Icon10,3952090100190
642prem10,3952090100190
64310,3952090100190
644reeeeeeee10,3952090100190
64510,3952090100190
646Lol10,3952090100190
64710,3952090100190
648reeeee10,3942090100190
649Icon R910,3942090100190
65010,3942090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
65119010,3942090100190
652lol10,39420901001903812302Killua3812303 - Drafts | Club | Squads
653yeeesss10,3942090100190
65410,3942090100190
655ryuotpyu10,3932090100190
65610,3932090100190
657k10,3932090100190zXc - Drafts | Club | Squads
65810,3932090100190
65910,3922090100190
66010,3922090100190
661ye ye ye eyeyeye10,3922090100190
66210,3922090100190
66310,3922090100190
664Icons with 99 CR710,3912090100190
665eeeehhhh10,3912090100190
666Fc barcelona10,3912090100190
667blehb lea10,3912090100190
668reeeeeeeeee10,3912090100190
66910,3912090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
67019010,3902090100190
67110,3902090100190
67210,3902090100190
673lalo202010,3902090100190
674reeeeeeeeee10,3902090100190
675190 Hybraid10,3902090100190
676190 Hybraid10,3892090100190
677icon garrincha10,3892090100190
678lennon10,3892090100190
67919010,3892090100190
680reeeeeeeeeee10,3892090100190
68110,3892089100189
682Mbapp10,3892090100190
683hjnk10,3892089100189
68410,3892090100190
685190 BPL10,3892090100190
68610,3882090100190
687ummmm10,3882090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
68810,3882090100190
689190 La Liga10,3882090100190
69010,3882090100190nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
691Progam 10,3872090100190
692laliga10,3872090100190coolman 788 FC - Drafts | Club | Squads
693k10,3872090100190
694let go10,3872090100190
695ANDRES IS THE BEST10,3872090100190
696reeeeeeeeeeeee10,3872090100190
69710,3872090100190
698YESSIR ENGLISH TEAM10,3872090100190
699No icon with toty mbappe10,3862090100190
700mn10,3862090100190
701The LB man10,3862090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
702La Liga10,3862089100189
703reeeeeeeee10,3852090100190
704190 Hybraid10,3852090100190
705190 Hybraid10,3852090100190
706MESSIIII10,3852090100190
70710,3852090100190
708190 Hybraid10,3852090100190
709hhj10,3842090100190
710ehhh10,3842090100190
7112 99 no icon10,3842090100190
71210,3842090100190
713Brazil10,3832090100190
714Icon10,3832090100190
715gg10,3832090100190
716prvi draft 18910,3832089100189
71710,3832090100190
718HYbraid10,3812089100189
71910,3812090100190
72010,3812090100190
721Hgukvyg10,3812090100190
72210,3802090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
72310,3802090100190
724h10,3772089100189
725j10,3772089100189
72610,3762089100189
72710,375209198189
72810,3742089100189
72910,372209199190
73018910,3722089100189FAZE MAHDHI - Drafts | Club | Squads
731hhhh10,3712089100189
732reeeeeeeeee10,370209199190
733almost10,369209199190coolman 788 FC - Drafts | Club | Squads
734Icon deco with lots of superst10,360209198189
735reeeeeeeeee10,3542090100190
736Icons10,3532090100190
73710,353209099189
738Yes10,3522090100190
73910,352209099189
740reeeeeeeeee10,3512090100190
741reeeeeeee10,3512090100190
74210,3512090100190
743reeeeeeeeee10,3512090100190
74410,3512090100190
745ELZ DRAFT10,3512090100190
746Icons10,3502090100190
747reeeeeeeeee10,3502090100190
74810,3492090100190
749reeeeeeeeeee10,3492090100190
75010,349209099189
751reeeeeeeeee10,3482090100190
752190 BPL10,3482090100190
753Woah10,3472090100190
754reeeeeeeeee10,3472090100190
755reeeeeeeeeee10,3472090100190
756reeeeeeeeeee10,3472090100190
757reeeeeeee10,3472090100190
758bvfd10,3462090100190
75919010,3462090100190
76010,3462090100190
76110,3462090100190
762reeeeee10,3462090100190
76310,3462090100190nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
764reeeeeeeeee10,3452090100190
765AYYY10,3452090100190
766190 Bundesliga10,3452090100190
767op 10,3452090100190
768k10,3442090100190
769reeeeeeeeeee10,3442090100190
770reeeeeeeeee10,3442090100190
771reeeeeeeeeee10,3442090100190
772190 BPL10,3442090100190
773190 BPL10,3432090100190
774reeeeeeeeeee10,3432090100190
775ayaz10,3432090100190
776reeeeeeeeee10,3422090100190
777insane10,3422090100190
77810,3422090100190
779190 BPL10,3422090100190
78010,3422090100190
781falla pereira10,3422090100190
782190 Hybraid10,3422090100190
783perfection10,3422090100190
784reeeeeeeeee10,3422090100190
78510,3422090100190
786lol10,3422090100190
787TAKE10,3422090100190
78819010,3422090100190FAZE MAHDHI - Drafts | Club | Squads
789lets go bro10,3412090100190
790reeeeeeeeee10,3412090100190
79110,3412090100190nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
792000110,3402090100190
79310,3402090100190
794reeeeeeeeeeee10,3402090100190
795190 Hybraid10,3402090100190
796reeeeeeeee10,3402090100190
797reeeeeeeeeee10,3392090100190
798France10,3392090100190
799190 Hybraid10,3392090100190
80010,3382090100190
801olly10,3382089100189
80219010,3382090100190
803190 BPL10,3372090100190
80410,3372090100190
805No icon 99 Cristiano Ronaldo 10,3372090100190
80610,3372090100190
807190 BPL10,3372090100190
808Icons10,3362089100189
80910,3362089100189
81010,3362090100190
8119010,3352090100190
812grenwod10,3352090100190
813Icon best and lewan 10,3342090100190
81410,3342089100189
81510,3342089100189
81610,3342089100189
817BPL10,3342089100189
818BPL10,3342089100189
819le breton du 8510,3342090100190
82010,3332089100189
82110,3332090100190
82210,3332089100189nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
823e10,3322089100189
824h10,3322089100189
825France10,3312089100189
82610,3312089100189
82710,330209198189
828190 Hybraid10,3302090100190
829l10,3292089100189
830Ultimate Team10,3292090100190
831fuentes10,3292090100190
832J10,3282089100189
833cool ig10,3282089100189Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
834cool ig10,3282089100189Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
835cool ig10,3282089100189Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
83610,3282089100189Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
83710,3282089100189Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
83810,3282089100189
839Hybraid10,3282089100189
840Kane10,3282089100189
84110,3282089100189
842La Liga10,3282089100189
84310,3272089100189
84410,3272089100189
845BPL10,3272089100189
846Jacob10,3262089100189
847no Way 18910,3252089100189
84810,3242090100190
849kk10,3242089100189
850Hybraid10,3242089100189
85110,3242089100189nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
85218910,3232089100189
853Hybraid10,3222089100189
85410,322209198189
855BPL10,3222089100189
85610,3212089100189
85710,321209198189
858La Liga10,3202089100189
859Hybraid10,3182089100189
86010,317209098188
861Spain10,3162089100189
86210,3162089100189
863191 hybrid with 3 icons10,310209199190
864reeeeeeeeeee10,3052090100190
865ANDRES IS THE GOAT10,3042090100190
866lots of icons10,3042090100190
867No icon 10,3022090100190
868reeeeeeeeeee10,3022090100190
86910,301209099189
87010,3012090100190
871TAKE10,3012090100190
872Look At Those Liverpool Legend10,3002090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
873reeeeeeeeeee10,2992090100190
874reeeeeeeee10,2992090100190
875gg10,2982090100190
87610,2982090100190
87710,298209099189
87810,2972090100190
87910,2972090100190
88099 9010,297209099189FAZE MAHDHI - Drafts | Club | Squads
881reeeeeeeeee10,2962090100190
88210,2962090100190
883190 Hybraid10,2962090100190
884999010,296209099189FAZE MAHDHI - Drafts | Club | Squads
88510,2952090100190
886hgfythy10,2942090100190
887reeeeeeeee10,2942090100190
88810,2922090100190Hasan?s team - Drafts | Club | Squads
889reeeeeeeeeeee10,2922090100190
89019010,2922090100190
89110,2922090100190
892team 210,2922090100190
89310,2912090100190Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
894BPL10,2912089100189
89510,2912090100190
89610,2892089100189FUT 20k - Drafts | Club | Squads
897 me hard anal babe 10,2892090100190
8982 legends10,2882090100190
89910,2882089100189Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
900hamza baba10,2872090100190
901kok pung10,2872090100190
90219010,2872090100190
903llol10,2872090100190
90410,2862089100189
90510,2862089100189
90610,2862090100190
90718910,2862089100189
908undefined10,2852089100189SBrxdson - Drafts | Club | Squads
90919010,2852090100190
910Hybraid10,2852089100189
91110,2852089100189nhan222222 - Drafts | Club | Squads
912Hybraid10,2842089100189
91310,2842089100189
914gg10,2842090100190
91510,2842089100189Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
91610,2842089100189
917000110,2842089100189
918your mom was in my pool10,2842089100189
91910,284209099189
920reeeeeeeee10,2832089100189
921reeeeeeeeee10,2832089100189
922leyend har10,2832089100189
923BPL10,2832089100189
924Hybraid10,2832089100189
925BPL10,2822089100189
926icon seedrof 10,2822089100189
927Great draft10,2822089100189
928zmzm10,2812089100189
92910,2812089100189
93018910,2812089100189
931yeahhhhhh10,2812089100189
93218910,2812089100189FAZE MAHDHI - Drafts | Club | Squads
93310,2802089100189Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
934Icon pele 10,2802089100189
935Hybraid10,2802089100189
936reeeeeeee10,2792089100189
937l10,2792089100189
938La Liga10,2792089100189
93910,2792089100189
94010,2782089100189
941Serie A10,2782089100189
9426th draft10,2782089100189
943No icon10,2772089100189
94410,2762089100189
94510,2762089100189
946Hybraid10,2762089100189
947fut 18910,2752089100189
948lol10,2752089100189
94910,2752089100189
95010,2752089100189
951Hybraid10,2752089100189
952meteor fc10,2742089100189
953el diavblo10,2742089100189
95410,2742089100189
95510,2732089100189
956COKE10,2732089100189
95718910,2732089100189
95810,2722089100189
959Hybraid10,2722089100189
96010,2712089100189
961Bois10,270209198189
96210,2692089100189Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
963lol10,2692089100189
96410,2682088100188
96510,268209295187
96610,2682089100189
96710,2672088100188
968gert10,264209099189
96910,261209098188
970Bof 10,261209395188
97110,255209295187
972reeeeeeeeee10,249209099189
97310,248209099189solid_cafe - Drafts | Club | Squads
97410,245209099189
97510,242208999188
976f10,2402089100189
97710,2392089100189
9780210,2392089100189
97910,2392089100189
980holiday10,2392089100189
98110,2382089100189
982189 not bad10,2382089100189
983mrc10,2382089100189
98410,2382089100189Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
98510,2382089100189
986op team10,2372089100189
9871st draft10,2372089100189
98810,2352089100189
989yyy10,2352089100189
99010,2352089100189
991a10,2342089100189
99210,2342089100189Ari for the team - Drafts | Club | Squads
99318910,2342089100189FAZE MAHDHI - Drafts | Club | Squads
994Bundesliga10,2342089100189
995decent10,2342089100189
99610,2332089100189Or and Ofek Kahana - Drafts | Club | Squads
997BPL10,2332089100189
99810,2332089100189
999abc10,2322089100189
1000Icons10,2322089100189

Last Updated: 14 minutes ago