Top Team of the Season Packs: 24 hours
Username Pack Value
rocky122962,129,400
Repmig633,900
JayFI1610432,650
Gaynibba696969382,950
Mickey Mouse64455346,750
JayFI1610341,000
Axecos1210296,250