Top Throwback/HH Packs: 24 hours
Username Pack Value
RobloxianArgentina9994,525,350
RobloxianArgentina999778,950
RobloxianArgentina999654,000
RobloxianArgentina999440,900
RobloxianArgentina999334,900
RobloxianArgentina999316,300