Top FW Champs Reward Packs: 24 hours
Username Pack Value
aaronwaltz452,241,500
filip123456789011,267,000
UR MOM SQUAD1,249,250
NICE AZER 2281,154,000
NICE AZER 2281,100,000
FCFAVO1,020,500
NICE AZER 228962,500
NICE AZER 228881,750
Calera12802,500
NICE AZER 228716,000
UR MOM SQUAD691,500
PackKoningVincent597,000
NICE AZER 228525,250
NICE AZER 228516,500
ferdag101444,250
NICE AZER 228441,750
NICE AZER 228329,200