Top Summer Packs: 24 hours
Username Pack Value
pedro85585770,700
Metal Machine123411,150
Metal Machine123410,650
masterlord336380,300
Metal Machine123365,050
team om345,050
Metal Machine123323,600
Metal Machine123319,950
Metal Machine123306,550
Metal Machine123304,500
Metal Machine123299,900
SIRAF290,200
Metal Machine123286,750
team om276,050
Metal Machine123266,200
guest15,250