FUT wc Card Database long shots | strongest | counter attackers | best heading | dribblers | passers | best lb/rb | best cb | latest | latest by date | Advanced Search

1 Next Page3456
OPTIONS |
Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
PeléCAM9898959693966076ICN
MaradonaCAM9795929392974076ICN
Cristiano RonaldoST9698919486903281
HazardCF9693979696994785
MessiRW9598909289972864
ModrićCM9592889299988783
GriezmannCF9598939594985585
MbappéST9493989591976089
RonaldoST9491939380934680ICN
NeymarLW9494948887963268
YashinGK94958975966095ICN
De BruyneCM9493859597956288
HenryST9386949183905380ICN
MatthäusCM9391898990829085ICN
KantéCDM9394877788909192
VaraneCB9399927080859593
KaneST9299809987905592
SuárezST9284849183894486
LewandowskiST9287799077873982
CavaniST9298849480895090
LinekerST92889173863676ICN
CourtoisGK92919378945893
Carles PuyolCB9285704568589490ICN
MooreCB92686483789385ICN
De GeaGK91908587925788
Name Type PositionRatingComposurePaceShootingPassingDribblingDefensePhysicalWeak FootSkill MovesLeagueNationClub
1 Next Page3456